Terms of Office

Title First Name Last Name Elected Term Expires
 Mr. Mark Anderson 12/3/2007
(re-elected 2011, 2015)
2019
 Mr. Tony DeLeo 12/4/2013 2017
 Mr. Nathan Geesey 12/4/2013 2017
 Mr. Stephen Grosh 12/7/2015 2019
 Mr. Michael Lynch 12/4/2013 2017
 Mr. William Murry 12/1/2003
(re-elected 2007, 2011, 2015)
2019
 Mrs. Nikki Rivera 07/14/2016
(completing first half of term for Lynn Miller)
2017
Mr. Jon Sensenig 07/14/2016
(completing first half of term for Todd Heckman)
2017
 Mrs. Grace Strittmatter 12/7/2015 2017