Landis Run Directory

NameDepartmentPhone
Adragna, Deborah Food Services
Alapick, Sherri 6th Grade 717-581-9124
Anderson, Janet Library 717-581-9124 x2524
Anello, Rosa Food Services
Appleby, Steven 5th Grade
Badorf, Thomas Custodial
Beakes, Melanie Music
Benner, Lindsay 6th Grade
Berkebile-Kane, Holly Psychologist 717-581-9124 x2670
Bolds, Donletta Food Services
Bressi, Kristeen Gifted
Buckley, Kevin Security
Byers, Carly Secretaries 717-581-9124 x3070
Cassidy, Alexandra Learning Support
Cavanagh, Rich 6th Grade
ChildCare, LandisRun Envisions Envisions
Chuwan, Lachhi Custodial
Cole, Amanda Reading
Craddock, Kimberly 6th Grade
Cramer, Katelyn 6th Grade
Curry, Danielle Special Education 717-581-9124 x2772
Dell, Cynthia Food Services
Dietrich, Rebecca 5th Grade
Ehst, Christopher 5th Grade
Esposito, Andrea Special Education
Essig, Libby 5th Grade
Faehling, Beth 5th Grade
Fields, Christopher 5th Grade
Flowers, Joshua Special Education
Gaugler, Rita Special Education
Gillis, William Administration 717-519-1502 x1502
Good, Marian 5th Grade
Grabowski, Peggy Music
Green, Ginger Technology Education 717-581-9124
Grove, Nancy Special Education
Haden, LuAnn Special Education
Hamby, Melissa 6th Grade
Handwerk, Christina 5th Grade 717-581-9124
Hartman, Kelcie Learning Support 717-581-9124
Hauser, Kathryn ESL
Heberling, Tanya 5th Grade
Hess, David Custodial
Houck, Amy 6th Grade
Hummer, Patricia Special Education
Illig, Alison 5th Grade
Jordan, Mark 6th Grade
Kabakjian, Kevin Physical Education 717-581-9124
Kennedy, Bob 6th Grade
Leaman, Benjamin 6th Grade
Linner, Steven Gifted
Luckenbaugh, Ted Music 717-581-9124 x2829
Mack, Jessica 5th Grade
Marshall, Heidi 5th Grade (717)291-1733
McCart, Kelly Art
Mellinger, Donald 5th Grade
Meyer, Caroline Music 717-560-3111
Miller, Shelly Health Services
Miller-Zeyak, Tammy Custodial
Mitchell, Deborah Administration 717-735-1021 x1021
Morgan, Karen Learning Support
Morris, Lynne 6th Grade
Nissley, Kristina 6th Grade
Olson, Kirsten Special Education
Parsons, Kristen Special Education
Peachey, Barbara 5th Grade 717-519-1502
Petticoffer, Amanda 5th Grade
Pollis, Michelle Guidance 717-735-3207 x3207
Poorman, Tracy 6th Grade
Powers, Christine Secretaries 717-581-9124 x3071
Rabey, Dolores Physical Education
Reinfried, Emily Special Education
Rinier, Michelle Food Services
Romano, Kim Secretaries 717-735-1025 x1025
Roth, Cathy Health Services 717-581-9124 x2825
Sadeq, Noor Special Education
Santiago, Lillian 6th Grade
Saurer, Tom 5th Grade
Schoppner, Denise Lunch/Playground Assistant
Schrodel, Dana Administration 717-735-1748 x1748
Shenk, Lori Reading
Sies, Terri Classroom Assistant
Smith, Adrienne Special Education
Smith, Barbara Speech 717-560-3097 x7271
Smith, Charles Custodial
Snider, Rhoda Learning Support
Stone, Janelle Special Education
Summers, Emily 6th Grade
Summersgill, Marliese Learning Support
Tucker, Jennifer Special Education
Uhland, Lisa Learning Support
Valente, Susan Special Education
Wagner, Mary Library
Weir, Brittany ESL
Weisser, Jaime 6th Grade
White, Jody Guidance 717-735-3212 x3212
Whited II, Roy 6th Grade
Whitney, Megan Art
Widders, Sonya Learning Support
Will, Dawn Special Education
Winslow, Christa 6th Grade
Withum, Joan Administration 717-735-3206 x3206
Wixon, Tabatha Reading 717-581-9124
Wood, Emily 6th Grade
Zack, Sheree Classroom Assistant 717-735-1722 x1722